Starts today. Sweden vs England is the 1st game, 17:00 KO (BST):
SKY SPORTS HAVE THE RIGHTS TO THIS TOURNAMENT.
Full England Squad
GK: Jordan Pickford (Everton), Angus Gunn (Man City on loan at Norwich), Jonathan Mitchell (Derby)
DF: Mason Holgate (Everton), Ben Chilwell (Leicester), Calum Chambers (Arsenal), Jack Stephens (Southampton), Matt Targett (Southampton), Rob Holding (Arsenal), Kortney Hause (Wolves), Dominic Iorfa (Wolves), Alfie Mawson (Swansea)
MF: Nathaniel Chalobah (Chelsea), James Ward-Prowse (Southampton), Lewis Baker (Chelsea), Nathan Redmond (Southampton), John Swift (Reading), Will Hughes (Derby), Jack Grealish (Aston Villa)
FW: Demarai Gray (Leicester), Tammy Abraham (Chelsea), Jacob Murphy (Norwich), Cauley Woodrow (Fulham)
Group A
England, Poland, Slovakia, Sweden
16/06/17 - 17:00 - Sweden 0 - 0 England
16/06/17 - 19:45 - Poland 1 - 2 Slovakia (Lipski : Valjent, Safranko)
19/06/17 - 17:00 - Slovakia 1 - 2 England (Chrien : Mawson, Redmond)
19/06/17 - 19:45 - Poland 2 - 2 Sweden (Moneta, Kownacki : Strandberg, Larsson)
22/06/17 - 19:45 - England 3 - 0 Poland (Gray, Murphy, Baker)
22/06/17 - 19:45 - Slovakia 3 - 0 Sweden (Chrien, Mihalik, Satka)
Group B
Macedonia, Portugal, Serbia, Spain
17/06/17 - 17:00 - Portugal 2 - 0 Serbia (Guedes, Fernandes)
17/06/17 - 19:45 - Spain 5 - 0 Macedonia (Saul Niguez, Asensio (3), Deulofeu)
20/06/17 - 17:00 - Serbia 2 - 2 Macedonia (Gacinovic, Djurdjevic : Bardhi, Gjorgjev)
20/06/17 - 19:45 - Portugal 1 - 3 Spain (Bruma : Saul Niguez, Sandro Ramirez, Inaki Williams)
23/06/17 - 19:45 - Macedonia vs Portugal
23/06/17 - 19:45 - Serbia vs Spain
Group C
Czech Republic, Denmark, Germany, Italy
18/06/17 - 17:00 - Germany 2 - 0 Czech Republic (Meyer, Gnabry)
18/06/17 - 19:45 - Denmark 0 - 2 Italy (Pellegrini, Petagna)
21/06/17 - 17:00 - Czech Republic 3 - 1 Italy (Travnik, Havlik, Lueftner : Berardi)
21/06/17 - 19:45 - Germany 3 - 0 Denmark (Selke, Kempf, Amiri)
24/06/17 - 19:45 - Italy vs Germany
24/06/17 - 19:45 - Czech Republic vs Denmark
SKY SPORTS HAVE THE RIGHTS TO THIS TOURNAMENT.
Full England Squad
GK: Jordan Pickford (Everton), Angus Gunn (Man City on loan at Norwich), Jonathan Mitchell (Derby)
DF: Mason Holgate (Everton), Ben Chilwell (Leicester), Calum Chambers (Arsenal), Jack Stephens (Southampton), Matt Targett (Southampton), Rob Holding (Arsenal), Kortney Hause (Wolves), Dominic Iorfa (Wolves), Alfie Mawson (Swansea)
MF: Nathaniel Chalobah (Chelsea), James Ward-Prowse (Southampton), Lewis Baker (Chelsea), Nathan Redmond (Southampton), John Swift (Reading), Will Hughes (Derby), Jack Grealish (Aston Villa)
FW: Demarai Gray (Leicester), Tammy Abraham (Chelsea), Jacob Murphy (Norwich), Cauley Woodrow (Fulham)
GK: Bruno Varela (Vitoria Setubal), Miguel Silva (Vitoria Guimaraes), Joel Pereira (Manchester United)
DF: Joao Cancelo (Valencia), Edgar Ie (Belenenses), Tobias Figueiredo (Nacional), Ruben Semedo (Villarreal), Kevin Rodrigues (Real Sociedad), Pedro Rebocho (Moreirense), Fernando Fonseca (Porto)
MF: Ruben Neves (Porto), Francisco Geraldes (Sporting CP), Bruno Fernandes (Sampdoria), Iuri Medeiros (Boavista), Renato Sanches (Bayern Munich), Francisco Ramos (Porto), Diogo Jota (Atletico Madrid, on loan at Porto), Joao Carvalho (Vitoria Setubal)
FW: Daniel Podence (Sporting CP), Goncalo Paciencia (Rio Ave), Goncalo Guedes (PSG), Bruma (RB Leipzig), Ricardo Horta (Braga)
DF: Joao Cancelo (Valencia), Edgar Ie (Belenenses), Tobias Figueiredo (Nacional), Ruben Semedo (Villarreal), Kevin Rodrigues (Real Sociedad), Pedro Rebocho (Moreirense), Fernando Fonseca (Porto)
MF: Ruben Neves (Porto), Francisco Geraldes (Sporting CP), Bruno Fernandes (Sampdoria), Iuri Medeiros (Boavista), Renato Sanches (Bayern Munich), Francisco Ramos (Porto), Diogo Jota (Atletico Madrid, on loan at Porto), Joao Carvalho (Vitoria Setubal)
FW: Daniel Podence (Sporting CP), Goncalo Paciencia (Rio Ave), Goncalo Guedes (PSG), Bruma (RB Leipzig), Ricardo Horta (Braga)
GK: Kepa Arrizabalaga (Athletic Bilbao), Ruben Blanco (Celta Vigo), Pau Lopez (Espanyol on loan at Tottenham)
DF: Hector Bellerin (Arsenal), Jose Luis Gaya (Valencia), Jorge Mere (Sporting Gijon), Jesus Vallejo (Eintracht Frankfurt), Alvaro Odriozola (Real Sociedad), Jonny Castro (Celta Vigo), Alex Grimaldo (Benfica), Diego Gonzalez (Sevilla)
MF: Dani Ceballos (Real Betis), Saul Niguez (Atletico Madrid), Denis Suarez (Barcelona), Marco Asensio (Real Madrid), Mikel Merino (Borussia Dortmund), Mikel Oyarzabel (Real Sociedad), Carlos Soler (Valencia), Marcos Llorente (Alaves)
FW: Gerard Deulofeu (Everton, on loan at AC Milan), Borja Mayoral (Wolfsburg), Sandro (Malaga), Inaki Williams (Athletic Bilbao)
DF: Hector Bellerin (Arsenal), Jose Luis Gaya (Valencia), Jorge Mere (Sporting Gijon), Jesus Vallejo (Eintracht Frankfurt), Alvaro Odriozola (Real Sociedad), Jonny Castro (Celta Vigo), Alex Grimaldo (Benfica), Diego Gonzalez (Sevilla)
MF: Dani Ceballos (Real Betis), Saul Niguez (Atletico Madrid), Denis Suarez (Barcelona), Marco Asensio (Real Madrid), Mikel Merino (Borussia Dortmund), Mikel Oyarzabel (Real Sociedad), Carlos Soler (Valencia), Marcos Llorente (Alaves)
FW: Gerard Deulofeu (Everton, on loan at AC Milan), Borja Mayoral (Wolfsburg), Sandro (Malaga), Inaki Williams (Athletic Bilbao)
GK: Marvin Schwabe (Dynamo Dresden), Julian Pollersbeck (Kaiserslautern), Odisseas Vlachodimos (Panathinaikos)
DF: Jeremy Toljan (Hoffenheim), Yannick Gerhardt (Wolfsburg), Jonathan Tah (Bayer Leverkusen), Niklas Stark (Hertha Berlin), Gideon Jung (Hamburg), Lukas Klunter (1. FC Koln), Marc-Oliver Kempf (Freiburg), Thilo Kehrer (Schalke 04)
MF: Max Meyer (Schalke 04), Mahmoud Dahoud (Borussia Dortmund), Maximilian Arnold (Wolfsburg), Mitchell Weiser (Hertha Berlin), Nadiem Amiri (Hoffenheim), Janik Heberer (Freiburg), Levin Oztunali (Mainz), Dominik Kohr (Augsburg)
FW: Davie Selke (Hertha Berlin), Serge Gnabry (Bayern Munich), Felix Platte (Darmstadt), Maximilian Philipp (Borussia Dortmund)
DF: Jeremy Toljan (Hoffenheim), Yannick Gerhardt (Wolfsburg), Jonathan Tah (Bayer Leverkusen), Niklas Stark (Hertha Berlin), Gideon Jung (Hamburg), Lukas Klunter (1. FC Koln), Marc-Oliver Kempf (Freiburg), Thilo Kehrer (Schalke 04)
MF: Max Meyer (Schalke 04), Mahmoud Dahoud (Borussia Dortmund), Maximilian Arnold (Wolfsburg), Mitchell Weiser (Hertha Berlin), Nadiem Amiri (Hoffenheim), Janik Heberer (Freiburg), Levin Oztunali (Mainz), Dominik Kohr (Augsburg)
FW: Davie Selke (Hertha Berlin), Serge Gnabry (Bayern Munich), Felix Platte (Darmstadt), Maximilian Philipp (Borussia Dortmund)
GK: Gianluigi Donnarumma (AC Milan), Alessio Cragno (Benevento), Simone Scuffet (Udinese)
DF: Davide Calabria (AC Milan), Antonio Barreca (Torino), Daniele Rugani (Juventus), Andrea Conti (Atalanta), Mattia Caldara (Atalanta), Davide Biraschi (Genoa), Alex Ferrari (Hellas Verona), Giuseppe Pezzella (Palermo)
MF: Danilo Cataldi (Genoa), Lorenzo Pellegrini (Sassuolo), Alberto Grassi (Atalanta), Marco Benassi (Torino), Roberto Gagliardini (Inter Milan), Manuel Locatelli (AC Milan)
FW: Domenico Berardi (Sassuolo), Alberto Cerri (Pescara), Federico Bernardeschi (Fiorentina), Andrea Petagna (Atalanta), Luca Garritano (Cesena), Federico Chiesa (Fiorentina)
DF: Davide Calabria (AC Milan), Antonio Barreca (Torino), Daniele Rugani (Juventus), Andrea Conti (Atalanta), Mattia Caldara (Atalanta), Davide Biraschi (Genoa), Alex Ferrari (Hellas Verona), Giuseppe Pezzella (Palermo)
MF: Danilo Cataldi (Genoa), Lorenzo Pellegrini (Sassuolo), Alberto Grassi (Atalanta), Marco Benassi (Torino), Roberto Gagliardini (Inter Milan), Manuel Locatelli (AC Milan)
FW: Domenico Berardi (Sassuolo), Alberto Cerri (Pescara), Federico Bernardeschi (Fiorentina), Andrea Petagna (Atalanta), Luca Garritano (Cesena), Federico Chiesa (Fiorentina)
Group A
England, Poland, Slovakia, Sweden
16/06/17 - 17:00 - Sweden 0 - 0 England
16/06/17 - 19:45 - Poland 1 - 2 Slovakia (Lipski : Valjent, Safranko)
19/06/17 - 17:00 - Slovakia 1 - 2 England (Chrien : Mawson, Redmond)
19/06/17 - 19:45 - Poland 2 - 2 Sweden (Moneta, Kownacki : Strandberg, Larsson)
22/06/17 - 19:45 - England 3 - 0 Poland (Gray, Murphy, Baker)
22/06/17 - 19:45 - Slovakia 3 - 0 Sweden (Chrien, Mihalik, Satka)
Group B
Macedonia, Portugal, Serbia, Spain
17/06/17 - 17:00 - Portugal 2 - 0 Serbia (Guedes, Fernandes)
17/06/17 - 19:45 - Spain 5 - 0 Macedonia (Saul Niguez, Asensio (3), Deulofeu)
20/06/17 - 17:00 - Serbia 2 - 2 Macedonia (Gacinovic, Djurdjevic : Bardhi, Gjorgjev)
20/06/17 - 19:45 - Portugal 1 - 3 Spain (Bruma : Saul Niguez, Sandro Ramirez, Inaki Williams)
23/06/17 - 19:45 - Macedonia vs Portugal
23/06/17 - 19:45 - Serbia vs Spain
Group C
Czech Republic, Denmark, Germany, Italy
18/06/17 - 17:00 - Germany 2 - 0 Czech Republic (Meyer, Gnabry)
18/06/17 - 19:45 - Denmark 0 - 2 Italy (Pellegrini, Petagna)
21/06/17 - 17:00 - Czech Republic 3 - 1 Italy (Travnik, Havlik, Lueftner : Berardi)
21/06/17 - 19:45 - Germany 3 - 0 Denmark (Selke, Kempf, Amiri)
24/06/17 - 19:45 - Italy vs Germany
24/06/17 - 19:45 - Czech Republic vs Denmark
Last edited: