Tried to include all the matches of 'interest', feel free to discuss any others though.
All friendlies unless stated otherwise:
Thursday 9th November
19:45 - Croatia vs Greece - World Cup Playoff Match
19:45 - Northern Ireland vs Switzerland - World Cup Playoff Match
19:45 - Scotland vs Netherlands
Friday 10th November
12:00 - Japan vs Brazil
19:45 - Belgium vs Mexico
19:45 - Sweden vs Italy - World Cup Playoff Match
20:00 - France vs Wales
20:00 - England vs Germany
20:45 - Portugal vs Saudi Arabia
Saturday 11th November
13:00 - Russia vs Argentina
19:45 - Denmark vs Republic of Ireland - World Cup Playoff Match
20:30 - Spain vs Costa Rica
Sunday 12th November
17:00 - Switzerland vs Northern Ireland - World Cup Playoff Match
19:45 - Greece vs Croatia - World Cup Playoff Match
Monday 13th November
19:45 - Italy vs Sweden - World Cup Playoff Match
Tuesday 14th November
16:30 - Argentina vs Nigeria
18:45 - Russia vs Spain
19:45 - Belgium vs Japan
19:45 - Germany vs France
19:45 - Republic of Ireland vs Denmark - World Cup Playoff Match
19:45 - Wales vs Panama
20:00 - England vs Brazil
20:45 - Portugal vs United States
Also a bunch of African World Cup playoff matches and a couple of Intercontinental (Asia, Oceania, Concacaf and Conmebol) playoff matches.
All friendlies unless stated otherwise:
Thursday 9th November
19:45 - Croatia vs Greece - World Cup Playoff Match
19:45 - Northern Ireland vs Switzerland - World Cup Playoff Match
19:45 - Scotland vs Netherlands
Friday 10th November
12:00 - Japan vs Brazil
19:45 - Belgium vs Mexico
19:45 - Sweden vs Italy - World Cup Playoff Match
20:00 - France vs Wales
20:00 - England vs Germany
20:45 - Portugal vs Saudi Arabia
Saturday 11th November
13:00 - Russia vs Argentina
19:45 - Denmark vs Republic of Ireland - World Cup Playoff Match
20:30 - Spain vs Costa Rica
Sunday 12th November
17:00 - Switzerland vs Northern Ireland - World Cup Playoff Match
19:45 - Greece vs Croatia - World Cup Playoff Match
Monday 13th November
19:45 - Italy vs Sweden - World Cup Playoff Match
Tuesday 14th November
16:30 - Argentina vs Nigeria
18:45 - Russia vs Spain
19:45 - Belgium vs Japan
19:45 - Germany vs France
19:45 - Republic of Ireland vs Denmark - World Cup Playoff Match
19:45 - Wales vs Panama
20:00 - England vs Brazil
20:45 - Portugal vs United States
Also a bunch of African World Cup playoff matches and a couple of Intercontinental (Asia, Oceania, Concacaf and Conmebol) playoff matches.