Here we are again...
Feel free to discuss any international match not listed, all matches are WC Qualifiers unless stated otherwise, all times BST.
Wednesday 6th October
19:45 - Italy v Spain - Nations League Semi Final
Thursday 7th October
19:45 - Belgium v France - Nations League Semi Final
Friday 8th October
00:00 - Paraguay v Argentina
00:30 - USA v Jamaica
00:30 - Venezuela v Brazil
19:45 - Czech Republic v Wales
19:45 - Latvia v Netherlands
19:45 - Germany v Romania
20:00 - Algeria v Niger
Saturday 9th October
17:00 - Azerbaijan v Republic of Ireland
17:00 - Finland v Ukraine
17:00 - Scotland v Israel
19:45 - Switzerland v Northern Ireland
19:45 - Andorra v England - (Separate thread)
20:15 - Portugal v Qatar - Friendly
Sunday 10th October
14:00 - Nations League 3rd Place Final
19:45 - Nations League Final
22:00 - Colombia v Brazil
23:00 - Panama v USA
Monday 11th October
00:30 - Argentina v Uruguay
19:45 - Estonia v Wales
19:45 - Netherlands v Gibraltar
19:45 - North Macedonia v Germany
Tuesday 12th October
17:00 - Niger v Algeria
19:45 - Republic of Ireland v Qatar - Friendly
19:45 - Portugal v Luxembourg
19:45 - Bulgaria v Northern Ireland
19:45 - Ukraine v Bosnia-Herzegovina
19:45 - Faroe Islands v Scotland
19:45 - England v Hungary - (Separate thread)
Thursday 14th October
00:00 - USA v Costa Rica
Friday 15th October
00:30 - Argentina v Peru
01:30 - Brazil v Uruguay - Absolute pisstake it's this late in the week.
Feel free to discuss any international match not listed, all matches are WC Qualifiers unless stated otherwise, all times BST.
Wednesday 6th October
19:45 - Italy v Spain - Nations League Semi Final
Thursday 7th October
19:45 - Belgium v France - Nations League Semi Final
Friday 8th October
00:00 - Paraguay v Argentina
00:30 - USA v Jamaica
00:30 - Venezuela v Brazil
19:45 - Czech Republic v Wales
19:45 - Latvia v Netherlands
19:45 - Germany v Romania
20:00 - Algeria v Niger
Saturday 9th October
17:00 - Azerbaijan v Republic of Ireland
17:00 - Finland v Ukraine
17:00 - Scotland v Israel
19:45 - Switzerland v Northern Ireland
19:45 - Andorra v England - (Separate thread)
20:15 - Portugal v Qatar - Friendly
Sunday 10th October
14:00 - Nations League 3rd Place Final
19:45 - Nations League Final
22:00 - Colombia v Brazil
23:00 - Panama v USA
Monday 11th October
00:30 - Argentina v Uruguay
19:45 - Estonia v Wales
19:45 - Netherlands v Gibraltar
19:45 - North Macedonia v Germany
Tuesday 12th October
17:00 - Niger v Algeria
19:45 - Republic of Ireland v Qatar - Friendly
19:45 - Portugal v Luxembourg
19:45 - Bulgaria v Northern Ireland
19:45 - Ukraine v Bosnia-Herzegovina
19:45 - Faroe Islands v Scotland
19:45 - England v Hungary - (Separate thread)
Thursday 14th October
00:00 - USA v Costa Rica
Friday 15th October
00:30 - Argentina v Peru
01:30 - Brazil v Uruguay - Absolute pisstake it's this late in the week.