All games on TNT for those in the UK. Kick off times in (GMT).
Europa League
Group A
20:00 - Olympiacos v TSC Backa Topola
20:00 - West Ham United v Freiburg
Group B
20:00 - Ajax v AEK Athens
20:00 - Brighton v Marseille
Group C
20:00 - Aris Limassol v Sparta Prague
20:00 - Real Betis v Rangers
Group D
20:00 - Rakow Czestochowa v Atalanta
20:00 - Sporting CP v Sturm Graz
Group E
17:45 - LASK v Toulouse
17:45 - Union St.Gilloise v Liverpool
Group F
17:45 - Panathinkaikos v Maccabi Haifa
17:45 - Rennes v Villarreal
Group G
17:45 - Roma v FC Sheriff
17:45 - Slavia Prague v Servette
Group H
17:45 - Bayer Leverkusen v Molde
17:45 - Qarabag FK v BK Haecken
Europa Conference League
Group A
20:00 - Lille v Klaksvik
20:00 - Slovan Bratislava v Olimpija Ljubljana
Group B
20:00 - Maccabi Tel Aviv v Gent
20:00 - Zorya v Breidablik
Group C
20:00 - Dinamo Zagreb v Ballkani
20:00 - Viktoria Plzen v FC Astana
Group D
20:00 - Club Brugge v Bodo/Glimt
20:00 - Lugano v Besiktas
Group E
17:45 - Legia Warszawa v AZ Alkmaar
17:45 - Zrinjski Mostar v Aston Villa
Group F
17:45 - Ferencvaros v Fiorentina
17:45 - Genk v Cukaricki
Group G
17:45 - Aberdeen v Eintracht Frankfurt
17:45 - PAOK FC v HJK Helsinki
Group H
17:45 - Fenerbahce v Spartak Trnava
17:45 - Ludogerets Razgrad v FC Nordsjaelland
2nd place in the Europa League will play whoever finished 3rd in the Champions League Groups in a playoff round, options are:
Galatasaray
Lens
Braga
Benfica
Feyenoord
Milan
Young Boys
Shakhtar Donetsk
3rd place in the Europa League will drop in the Conference League to play whoever finishes 2nd in their group.
Europa League
Group A
20:00 - Olympiacos v TSC Backa Topola
20:00 - West Ham United v Freiburg
Group B
20:00 - Ajax v AEK Athens
20:00 - Brighton v Marseille
Group C
20:00 - Aris Limassol v Sparta Prague
20:00 - Real Betis v Rangers
Group D
20:00 - Rakow Czestochowa v Atalanta
20:00 - Sporting CP v Sturm Graz
Group E
17:45 - LASK v Toulouse
17:45 - Union St.Gilloise v Liverpool
Group F
17:45 - Panathinkaikos v Maccabi Haifa
17:45 - Rennes v Villarreal
Group G
17:45 - Roma v FC Sheriff
17:45 - Slavia Prague v Servette
Group H
17:45 - Bayer Leverkusen v Molde
17:45 - Qarabag FK v BK Haecken
Europa Conference League
Group A
20:00 - Lille v Klaksvik
20:00 - Slovan Bratislava v Olimpija Ljubljana
Group B
20:00 - Maccabi Tel Aviv v Gent
20:00 - Zorya v Breidablik
Group C
20:00 - Dinamo Zagreb v Ballkani
20:00 - Viktoria Plzen v FC Astana
Group D
20:00 - Club Brugge v Bodo/Glimt
20:00 - Lugano v Besiktas
Group E
17:45 - Legia Warszawa v AZ Alkmaar
17:45 - Zrinjski Mostar v Aston Villa
Group F
17:45 - Ferencvaros v Fiorentina
17:45 - Genk v Cukaricki
Group G
17:45 - Aberdeen v Eintracht Frankfurt
17:45 - PAOK FC v HJK Helsinki
Group H
17:45 - Fenerbahce v Spartak Trnava
17:45 - Ludogerets Razgrad v FC Nordsjaelland
2nd place in the Europa League will play whoever finished 3rd in the Champions League Groups in a playoff round, options are:
Galatasaray
Lens
Braga
Benfica
Feyenoord
Milan
Young Boys
Shakhtar Donetsk
3rd place in the Europa League will drop in the Conference League to play whoever finishes 2nd in their group.