Raz played in the first 1 and got beat by Alexander-Arnold in the semis, Phil is representing us this time round.
The format is below
Tuesday 5 May - Round One
Spencer Owen (West Ham) 1-3 Ryan Sessegnon (Spurs)
Charlie Taylor (Burnley) 2-1 Micheal Ward (Arsenal)
17:00 BST: Rolando Aarons (Newcastle) v Jofra Archer (Man Utd)
18:00 BST: James Maddison (Leicester) v Callum Wilson (AFC Bournemouth)
Wednesday 6 May - Last 16
15:00 BST: Jose Enrique (Liverpool) v Keinan Davis (Aston Villa)
16:00 BST: Morgan Gibbs-White (Wolves) v Aaron Connolly (Brighton)
17:00 BST: Tony Bellew (Everton) v Michael Obafemi (Southampton)
18:00 BST: Billy Gilmour (Chelsea) v Andre Gray (Watford)
Thursday 7 May - Last 16 (times TBC)
Max Aarons (Norwich) v Ryan Sessegnon (Tottenham)
John Egan (Sheff Utd) v Newcastle/Man Utd
Phil Foden (Man City) v Charlie Taylor (Burnley)
Max Meyer (Crystal Palace) v Leicester/AFC Bournemouth
Friday 8 May - quarter-finals
Saturday 9 May - semi-finals and final.
You can watch on BBC IPlayer, Skysports YouTube channel or on Premier League website
The format is below
Tuesday 5 May - Round One
Spencer Owen (West Ham) 1-3 Ryan Sessegnon (Spurs)
Charlie Taylor (Burnley) 2-1 Micheal Ward (Arsenal)
17:00 BST: Rolando Aarons (Newcastle) v Jofra Archer (Man Utd)
18:00 BST: James Maddison (Leicester) v Callum Wilson (AFC Bournemouth)
Wednesday 6 May - Last 16
15:00 BST: Jose Enrique (Liverpool) v Keinan Davis (Aston Villa)
16:00 BST: Morgan Gibbs-White (Wolves) v Aaron Connolly (Brighton)
17:00 BST: Tony Bellew (Everton) v Michael Obafemi (Southampton)
18:00 BST: Billy Gilmour (Chelsea) v Andre Gray (Watford)
Thursday 7 May - Last 16 (times TBC)
Max Aarons (Norwich) v Ryan Sessegnon (Tottenham)
John Egan (Sheff Utd) v Newcastle/Man Utd
Phil Foden (Man City) v Charlie Taylor (Burnley)
Max Meyer (Crystal Palace) v Leicester/AFC Bournemouth
Friday 8 May - quarter-finals
Saturday 9 May - semi-finals and final.
You can watch on BBC IPlayer, Skysports YouTube channel or on Premier League website